Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Boramani Sangdari Musti Arali Odr 83 Ch No 0/000 To 5/000 Tal South Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Boramani Sangdari Musti Arali Odr 83 Ch No 0/000 To 5/000 Tal South Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_921232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 92444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS DIV NO 01 Z P SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to boramani - sangdari - musti - arali odr 83 ch no 5/00 to 6/500 tal south solapur
As above
Read moreModel school building for zpps boramani marathi 2021-22 at boramani taluka south solapur dist solapur
Model school building for zpps boramani marathi 2021-22 at boramani taluka south solapur dist solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at boramani tal. south solapur dist. solapur
Liquid waste mangement at boramani tal. south solapur dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road kave to bhogewadi odr no.112 ch.0/000 to 4/000 ,at -kave tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road kave to bhogewadi odr no.112 ch.0/000 to 4/000 ,at -kave tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreMajor repairs to two class room z.p pri.school musti marathi at south solapur tal solapur
Major repairs to two class room z.p pri.school musti marathi at south solapur tal solapur
Read moreImprovement to road - parite to paritewadi odr no 115, ch.0/000 to 2/000km tal - madha
Improvement to road - parite to paritewadi odr no 115, ch.0/000 to 2/000km tal - madha
Read moreImprovement to ule to mardi odr-43 ch 11/00 to13/00 tal south solapur district - solapur
Improvement to ule to mardi odr-43 ch 11/00 to13/00 tal south solapur district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to sangavi to s h 8 to mdr 12 to satoli road odr 111 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to sangavi to s h 8 to mdr 12 to satoli road odr 111 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreA special repair to pathanwasti mdr 83 to ambedkarwasti vr 657 ch 000 to 0500 tal malshiras b special repair to pathanwastidabasewasti to mdr 96 vr 180 ch 000 to 2 500 tal malshiras dist solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement to road odr 144 ch 8/10
Improvement to gaudwadi jujarpur gunapachiwadi to walekhindi dist boarder road odr 144 road ch 08/00 to 10/00 at jujarpur
Read moreof your Industry type