Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Kave To Bhogewadi Odr No.112 Ch.0/000 To 4/000 ,At Kave Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Kave To Bhogewadi Odr No.112 Ch.0/000 To 4/000 ,At Kave Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1011359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IMPROVEMENT TO ROAD KAVE TO BHOGEWADI ODR No.112 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812264 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from karmala road to thoratwasti kave ch.0/00 to 2/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from karmala road to thoratwasti kave ch.0/00 to 2/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from kave to chopade takmoge wasti v.r no- 352 ch.2/000 to 3/000, 2) improvement to roadfrom ropale to bhogewadi,
As above
Read moreImprovement to road - parite to paritewadi odr no 115, ch.0/000 to 2/000km tal - madha
Improvement to road - parite to paritewadi odr no 115, ch.0/000 to 2/000km tal - madha
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at ropale kave tal madha
Liquid waste mangement at ropale kave tal madha
Read moreConstructing compound wall for zp school panasewasi kave at -kave , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Constructing compound wall for zp school panasewasi kave at -kave , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to kem to bhogewadi road v.r. no.12 at ch 0/00 to 4/500 ( from bhogewadi ) , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to kem to bhogewadi road v.r. no.12 at ch 0/00 to 4/500 ( from bhogewadi ) , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs to z.p. primary school building, at kave, tal. madha, dist. solapur
Repairs to z.p. primary school building, at kave, tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read more1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur. 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type