Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 97/25 26 Perumaathura Fhc Conference Hall Renovation Ward 10 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 97/25 26 Perumaathura Fhc Conference Hall Renovation Ward 10 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/AE/LIDEW/CKL/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299828 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read morePro no 132/24-25 improvement of perumathura fhc conference hall stage 2 ward 10 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 132/24-25 improvement of perumathura fhc conference hall stage 2 ward 10 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 261/25-26 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 261/25-26 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 81/25-26 kodikkakam road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 81/25-26 kodikkakam road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 96/25-26 homeo hospital renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 96/25-26 homeo hospital renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 100/25-26 aanathalavattam school renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 100/25-26 aanathalavattam school renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 82/25-26 kaayalvaaram road renovation ward 11 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 82/25-26 kaayalvaaram road renovation ward 11 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 95/25-26 shaarkkara school renovation ward 5 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 95/25-26 shaarkkara school renovation ward 5 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 269/25-26 electrification of newly constructed community hall in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 269/25-26 electrification of newly constructed community hall in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 269/25-26 electrification of newly constructed community hall in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 269/25-26 electrification of newly constructed community hall in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type