Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No 43/24 25 Re Tarring Work Of Chembanthotty Kattayi Road
|
| Description |
Proj.No 43/24 25 Re Tarring Work Of Chembanthotty Kattayi Road &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700136_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW1/7466/19 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196934 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProj.no 265/24-25 nediyanga perumkadavu arimbra road re tarring
Proj.no 265/24-25 nediyanga perumkadavu arimbra road re tarring&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.74/24 plakkottukonam aasarivilakom road re tarring
Proj.no.74/24 plakkottukonam aasarivilakom road re tarring
Read moreProj.no. 127/24 kattuvila thulamkonam road re tarring
Proj.no. 127/24 kattuvila thulamkonam road re tarring
Read moreMalapurathumadu road tarring-8,(proj.no.25/24)
Malapurathumadu road tarring-8,(proj.no.25/24)
Read moreProj.no.131/24 bhajanamadam chirathala road concrete re tarring
Proj.no.131/24 bhajanamadam chirathala road concrete re tarring
Read moreProj.no.118/24 kattuvila thulamkonam nettayam road re tarring
Proj.no.118/24 kattuvila thulamkonam nettayam road re tarring
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.43/24-25 vadakkekonam koluvel road re-tarring
Ittiva gp-pro.no.43/24-25 vadakkekonam koluvel road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.158/24 kunjukonam chellattukonam re tarring
Proj.no.158/24 kunjukonam chellattukonam re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type