Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Madan Gope Cycle Reparing Shop To Goutam Gope House At Berma
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Madan Gope&Amp#X0d
Cycle Reparing Shop To Goutam Gope House At&Amp#X0d
Berma&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25 /B.G.P. SL NO 03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1681245 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan gope cycle reparing shop to goutam gope house at berma
Construction of cover drain from madan gope&#x0d cycle reparing shop to goutam gope house at&#x0d berma&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bibek gope house to nimai gope house at berma sansad
Construction of pcc road from bibek gope house to nimai gope house at berma sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bibek gope house to nimai gope house at berma sansad
Construction of pcc road from bibek gope house to nimai gope house at berma sansad
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from madan gope house to nuni ghosh house
Construction of drain with slab from madan gope house to nuni ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gopal gope shop towords paresh bauri house for gray water removal
Construction of cover drain from gopal gope shop towords paresh bauri house for gray water removal
Read moreof your Industry type