Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ic Hmc 426
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4704412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : NS NIV IC-HMC-426 Model : NS NIV IC-HMC-426 Title : NS NIV IC-HMC-426 | 03-03-2024 22:58:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | Make : NS NIV IC-HMC-426 Model : NS NIV IC-HMC-426 Title : NS NIV IC-HMC-426 | 03-03-2024 23:03:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : IC HMC 426 Title : IC HMC 426 | 07-03-2024 19:27:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : IC HMC 426 | 28603.20 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT (MII) | Item Categories : IC HMC 426 | 50700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : IC HMC 426 | 51360.00 | L3 |