Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Barrier Laminated Bags
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6315996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreAluminium laminated barrier bags as per attached specification and to size 1120 x1090 x 800 mm
Read more
of your Industry type