Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Magazine Display Stand,Door Mat,Broom Soft,Broom Stick,Lizol 500 Ml,Coasters,Borosil Glass,Inverter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4075778
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 13, 2023 01:25
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1048 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KARAMANN TRADERS - 19-10-2023 19:11:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S M.R. ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2023 17:13:34 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/s Piya Communication - 19-10-2023 17:01:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S M.R. ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Magazine Display Stand,Door Mat,Broom Soft,Broom Stick,Lizol 500 ml,Coasters,Borosil Glass,Inverter 20712.00 L1
2 M/s Piya Communication (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Magazine Display Stand,Door Mat,Broom Soft,Broom Stick,Lizol 500 ml,Coasters,Borosil Glass,Inverter 21042.00 L2
3 KARAMANN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Magazine Display Stand,Door Mat,Broom Soft,Broom Stick,Lizol 500 ml,Coasters,Borosil Glass,Inverter 22175.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise