Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Additional Class Room 1 No. Library 1 No., Dinining Hall 1 No., Girls Toilet 1 No. And Boys Toilet 1 No. At Jamider Para Sp (Schcd 19021304902) Rajganj Iii Circle Under Sannyasikata G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
Description
Construction Of Additional Class Room 1 No. Library 1 No., Dinining Hall 1 No., Girls Toilet 1 No. And Boys Toilet 1 No. At Jamider Para Sp (Schcd 19021304902) Rajganj Iii Circle Under Sannyasikata G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_558797_8
Reference
Number
WBPS/07/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024
Tender Fee 6050
EMD 80610
Tender Value -
Place RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.