Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Class Room 4 No., Dinining Hall 1 No., Boys Toilet 1 No. At Haider Para Jb (Schcd 19021702501) Rajganj West Circle Under S.M.C Area Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room 4 No., Dinining Hall 1 No., Boys Toilet 1 No. At Haider Para Jb (Schcd 19021702501) Rajganj West Circle Under S.M.C Area Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_558797_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/07/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8970 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 7 no., library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at ghogomali jb (schcd - 19021702214) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 7 no., library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at ghogomali jb (schcd - 19021702214) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at pragati prayash pathsala (schcd - 19021701605) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at pragati prayash pathsala (schcd - 19021701605) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 5 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gandhinagar ramekbal hindi jr high school (schcd - 19021702802) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 5 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gandhinagar ramekbal hindi jr high school (schcd - 19021702802) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 1 no. library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gandhinagar r/e hindi pry (schcd - 19021702803) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 1 no. library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gandhinagar r/e hindi pry (schcd - 19021702803) rajganj west circle under s.m.c area within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 1 no. library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at jamider para sp (schcd - 19021304902) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 1 no. library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at jamider para sp (schcd - 19021304902) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at bhudu goch bfp (schcd - 19021305002) rajganj-iii circle under majhiali g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at bhudu goch bfp (schcd - 19021305002) rajganj-iii circle under majhiali g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chittaranjan prathamik vidyapith (schcd - 19021701802) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chittaranjan prathamik vidyapith (schcd - 19021701802) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gadra bfp (schcd - 19021305202) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gadra bfp (schcd - 19021305202) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chekarmari primary (schcd - 19021305102) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chekarmari primary (schcd - 19021305102) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type