Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dinining Hall 1 No., Girls Toilet 1 No. And Boys Toilet 1 No. At Bhudu Goch Bfp (Schcd 19021305002) Rajganj Iii Circle Under Majhiali G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dinining Hall 1 No., Girls Toilet 1 No. And Boys Toilet 1 No. At Bhudu Goch Bfp (Schcd 19021305002) Rajganj Iii Circle Under Majhiali G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_558797_15 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/07/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 23760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at paschim jamader goch sp (schcd - 19021305101) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at paschim jamader goch sp (schcd - 19021305101) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gadra bfp (schcd - 19021305202) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gadra bfp (schcd - 19021305202) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chittaranjan prathamik vidyapith (schcd - 19021701802) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chittaranjan prathamik vidyapith (schcd - 19021701802) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chekarmari primary (schcd - 19021305102) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chekarmari primary (schcd - 19021305102) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at jyotirmoy colony pry. school (schcd - 19021701702) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at jyotirmoy colony pry. school (schcd - 19021701702) rajganj west circle under smc area within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type