Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Pc,All In One Computer,Printer,Multifunction Printer Inktenk,Ups
Description
Organisation Jharkhand Legislative Assembly |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4641079
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 22:15
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANICOMP

Contract Value

1999668

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ranjeet Kumar
Department: Jharkhand Legislative Assembly
Organisation: Jharkhand Legislative Assembly

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANICOMP - 27-02-2024 13:34:01 N/A Qualified
2 M/S AGILE COMPUTER SERVICE - 27-02-2024 14:13:06 N/A Qualified
3 NIYURA LIFESTYLE PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-02-2024 14:25:24 N/A Disqualified
4 OM SERVICES - 27-02-2024 14:44:49 N/A Disqualified
5 Shree Shyam Infotech - 23-02-2024 18:00:15 N/A Disqualified
6 SunBlue - 26-02-2024 16:43:01 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANICOMP Item Categories : Desktop PC,All in One Computer,Printer,Multifunction printer Inktenk,UPS 1999668.00 L1
2 M/S AGILE COMPUTER SERVICE Item Categories : Desktop PC,All in One Computer,Printer,Multifunction printer Inktenk,UPS 2101750.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Desktop PC NA BOQ Item 18 ₹ 1333656.000
All in One Computer NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 188374.000
Printer NA BOQ Item 18 ₹ 355356.000
Multifunction printer Inktenk NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 44362.000
UPS NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 77920.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise