Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit18/5th Sfc Tied/2023 24(2nd Call)/3
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Lighting System Near Borisha Sitala Mandir At Borisha Paschim Para.Jl.No. 289,Plot No. 358.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_650660_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-18/5th SFC- TIED/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLA-1/15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1404125 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read more58/5th sfc tied fund 2023-24 (2nd call)
Installation of 5kw roof top solar hybrid power plant for electrification purpose at&#x0d office building of patharghata-ll gram panchayat office premises, sansad no- xiii under patharghata-ii gram&#x0d
Read more48/hami/5th sfc(tied)/2023-24(2nd call) sl 01
Installation of 4 kw solar power grid at hamirhati gram panchayat office (solar power plant off grid)
Read more12/5th sfc-tied/kgp/2023-2024_4(2nd call)
Cons of pucca drain from susanta sau land towards sahadeb sau via rajkumar sau land for clearing extra water from water logged area sandas 07 jl 416 plot no-883 of kanaidighi g.p., under contai-iii dev. block. under 5 th sfc 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type