Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Chikhali Jafrabad Road At Ch 21/600 (Near Lumbini Nagar) Tal. Chikhali Dist Buldana (Under Nabard)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Chikhali Jafrabad Road At Ch 21/600 (Near Lumbini Nagar) Tal. Chikhali Dist Buldana (Under Nabard)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938410_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on km 0/200 on amkhed hiwarkhed road vr-66 tal. chikhali dist buldana (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on km 0/200 on amkhed hiwarkhed road vr-66 tal. chikhali dist buldana (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chikhali jafrabad road sh 228 km 22/800 dist. buldhana. (crf)
Construction of minor bridge on chikhali jafrabad road sh 228 km 22/800 dist. buldhana. (crf)
Read moreAmc to amdapur chikhali jafrabad road, sh-228 (km.53/600 to 54/00) and repairs to bridge railing at ch.51/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to amdapur chikhali jafrabad road, sh-228 (km.53/600 to 54/00) and repairs to bridge railing at ch.51/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kinhavali babhale asnoli road vr-452 ch 2/600 in taluka-shahapur, district-thane. (under nabard-28)
Construction of minor bridge on kinhavali babhale asnoli road vr-452 ch 2/600 in taluka-shahapur, district-thane. (under nabard-28)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dongaon shelgaon deshmukh road odr 137 at km 0/200 tal.mehekar dist buldana (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on dongaon shelgaon deshmukh road odr 137 at km 0/200 tal.mehekar dist buldana (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pokhari to ridhora road vr 34 at km 0/400 on tal.motala dist buldana (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on pokhari to ridhora road vr 34 at km 0/400 on tal.motala dist buldana (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work (minor bridge) at ch 6/200 on rasulpur asalgaon road v.r.23 tq jalgaon (jamod) dist buldana
Construction of c.d.work (minor bridge) at ch 6/200 on rasulpur asalgaon road v.r.23 tq jalgaon (jamod) dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at ch 8/600 on waghapur kita kapara road mdr 95 ta. dsitt. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge at ch 8/600 on waghapur kita kapara road mdr 95 ta. dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh-753 (a) to murti approach road at km 1/800 on odr 91 tal.motala dist buldana (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on nh-753 (a) to murti approach road at km 1/800 on odr 91 tal.motala dist buldana (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh753 a yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr-132 km 6/600 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh753 a yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr-132 km 6/600 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type