Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Amdapur Chikhali Jafrabad Road, Sh 228 (Km.53/600 To 54/00) And Repairs To Bridge Railing At Ch.51/200, Tq.Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Amc To Amdapur Chikhali Jafrabad Road, Sh 228 (Km.53/600 To 54/00) And Repairs To Bridge Railing At Ch.51/200, Tq.Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1089385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 14/05 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAFRABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900971 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for kabrastan at village jafrabad, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Construction of compound wall for kabrastan at village jafrabad, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreBeautification to open grampanchayat land at village amdapur tq. chikhali.
Beautification to open grampanchayat land at village amdapur tq. chikhali.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chikhali jafrabad road sh 228 km 22/800 dist. buldhana. (crf)
Construction of minor bridge on chikhali jafrabad road sh 228 km 22/800 dist. buldhana. (crf)
Read moreImprovement and construction of cc road on sh 222 to penswangi khandala chikhali jafrabad road sh-228 km 6/00 to 8/500 and 19/400 to 21/400 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana (under crf)
Improvement and construction of cc road on sh 222 to penswangi khandala chikhali jafrabad road sh-228 km 6/00 to 8/500 and 19/400 to 21/400 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana (under crf)
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to smashanbhumi at pimpalgaon kad tq jafrabad dist jalna
Construction of cement concrete road to smashanbhumi at pimpalgaon kad tq jafrabad dist jalna
Read moreAmc to harpala hivarabali borgaon (bk) to district border road, mdr-34, km.3/700 to 9/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to harpala hivarabali borgaon (bk) to district border road, mdr-34, km.3/700 to 9/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement of approch road ambegaon to dahakewadi vr-29 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq jafrabad dist jalna.
Improvement of approch road ambegaon to dahakewadi vr-29 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq jafrabad dist jalna.
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreof your Industry type