Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 600 M On Sub Minor And Rd 1400 M On Chikhali Minor Of Prbc
|
| Description |
Repairs And Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 600 M On Sub Minor And Rd 1400 M On Chikhali Minor Of Prbc
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRN_977093_9 |
|
Reference Number |
07/PID/2023-24 (Only for Unemployed Engineers) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In the office of the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on kawtha minor and ranala minor 1 at rd 500 m and dahegaon minor at rd 200 m and vrb cum fall on ranala 3 minor at rd 250 m of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on kawtha minor and ranala minor 1 at rd 500 m and dahegaon minor at rd 200 m and vrb cum fall on ranala 3 minor at rd 250 m of prbc
Read moreRepairs to fall cum vrb at rd 2340 m of m2 minor of prbc
Repairs to fall cum vrb at rd 2340 m of m2 minor of prbc
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of escape at rd 3900 m and vrb at rd 5350 m of bhugaon distributory of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of escape at rd 3900 m and vrb at rd 5350 m of bhugaon distributory of prbc
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 2810 m on khaparkheda branch and vrb at rd 430 m 820 m , 1210 m of korad minor
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 2810 m on khaparkheda branch and vrb at rd 430 m 820 m , 1210 m of korad minor
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of hr at rd 25510 m of waki minor and hr at rd 36910 m of tandulwani minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of hr at rd 25510 m of waki minor and hr at rd 36910 m of tandulwani minor of prbc
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of hr at rd 34830 m of kusumbi minor and box culvert at rd 110 m of khapa minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of hr at rd 34830 m of kusumbi minor and box culvert at rd 110 m of khapa minor of prbc
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 1640 m on khindsi link canal
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 1640 m on khindsi link canal
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of hr at rd 47315 m of ghogali minor and vrb at rd 250 m of lonkhairy sub minor 1 of prbc of pench project tah kamtee dist nagpur under patansawangi section
Repairs and reconstruction of hr at rd 47315 m of ghogali minor and vrb at rd 250 m of lonkhairy sub minor 1 of prbc of pench project tah kamtee dist nagpur under patansawangi section
Read moreRepairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Repairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Read moreof your Industry type