Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Renovation Of Steel Suspension Foot Bridge (26 Mtr Span) At Hangoo Machail Paddar.( Mh 5054 Sh 3342)
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_296654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 37 of 2025-26 Dated 28-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paddar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=961262 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 5th time
Refer to boq
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 2nd time.
Plz refer boq
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 3rd time
Balance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 3rd time
Read moreConstruction of 75 mtr span steel foot suspension bridge including approaches at hamori paddar (under bridge sector capex 2024-25)
Kindly refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of 30 mtr span steel foot suspension bridge (through type) over dosayohama river in between sumcham(sapphire mines) near dangail paddar (under bridge sector capex 2024-25)
Kindly refer to boq
Read moreDismentaling of 84.00 mtr span suspension foot bridge at jasrath in distt. l and s
( sh dismentaling of wooden member, wire rope and civil work
Read more40.0 mtr. span foot suspension bridge over river sewa at main bazar bani under safety audit of bridges
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of 100.00 mtr. span foot suspension bridge over river basanter at banab district samba (l-100.00 mtr.) under nabard ridf-xxx.
Please refers to nit
Read moreConstruction 80 mtrs span foot suspension bridge at sumoor jungle nubra
Construction 80 mtrs span foot suspension bridge at sumoor jungle nubra
Read moreof your Industry type