Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismentaling Of 84.00 Mtr Span Suspension Foot Bridge At Jasrath In Distt. L And S
|
| Description |
( Sh Dismentaling Of Wooden Member, Wire Rope And Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/CHV/Tender/23-15481-92dt 6.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 100.00 mtr. span foot suspension bridge over river basanter at banab district samba (l-100.00 mtr.) under nabard ridf-xxx.
Please refers to nit
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 5th time
Refer to boq
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 2nd time.
Plz refer boq
Read moreBalance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 3rd time
Balance work of 114.00 mtr span foot suspension bridge at atholi paddar (under ut capex bridge sector) 3rd time
Read moreConstruction 80 mtrs span foot suspension bridge at sumoor jungle nubra
Construction 80 mtrs span foot suspension bridge at sumoor jungle nubra
Read morePermanent restoration of 35 mtr span foot suspension bridge over sim nallah under bridge sector of capex budget 2025-26.
Boq
Read moreConstruction of 75 mtr span steel foot suspension bridge including approaches at hamori paddar (under bridge sector capex 2024-25)
Kindly refer to boq
Read more25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
Read moreof your Industry type