Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brc For Hydraulic Flushing Activities For 04 Ships Of P17 A At Vizag.
|
| Description |
Biennial Rate Contract For Hydraulic Flushing Activities For 04 Ships Of P17 A At Vizag.
|
| Organisation | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MDL_97736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8000001312 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Scope of Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107279 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreBrc for hiring of services for outsourcing of piping activities for project p17a ships at naval dockyard vizag and hindustan shipyard ltd vizag
Brc for hiring of services for outsourcing of piping activities for project p17a ships at naval dockyard vizag and hindustan shipyard ltd vizag
Read moreSupply of red and blue ncn for 04 ships of p17a
Supply of red and blue ncn for 04 ships of p17a
Read moreSupply of on-board routine maintenance of 1 mw da for 04 ships of p17a ships
Supply of on-board routine maintenance of 1 mw da for 04 ships of p17a ships
Read moreBrc for hiring of services for outsourcing of electrical and weapon outfitting work during guarantee period for p17a ships built by mdl at naval dockyard visakhapatnam project p17a
Brc for hiring of services for outsourcing of electrical and weapon outfitting work during guarantee period for p17a ships built by mdl at naval dockyard visakhapatnam project p17a
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for air whistle for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for hvac system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships
As per tender documents
Read moreprocurment of repair of (04) gt fss skids for p17a (mdl-02 ships)
Procurement of repair of (04) gt fss skids for p17a (mdl-02 ships).
Read moreof your Industry type