Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During O And M Stage Of Four Lane Zirakpur Parwanoo Section Of Nh 05 (Old Nh 22) From Km. 39.960 To Km. 67.550 Including Pinjore Kalka Parwanoo Bypass In The States Of Pb, Hr And Hp Under Nhdp Phase Iii A On Bot Basis
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During O And M Stage Of Four Lane Zirakpur Parwanoo Section Of Nh 05 (Old Nh 22) From Km. 39.960 To Km. 67.550 Including Pinjore Kalka Parwanoo Bypass In The States Of Pb, Hr And Hp Under Nhdp Phase Iii A On Bot Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_238364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/ZRK-PAR/NH-22/IE/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270882 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 6lane zirakpur bypass starting frm junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala ch.0.000 and ending at junc with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo ch.16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Const. of 6lane zirakpur bypass starting frm junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala ch.0.000 and ending at junc with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo ch.16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreConst. of 6 lane zirakpur bypass starting from junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala dc 0.000 and ending at junc. with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo dc 16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Const. of 6 lane zirakpur bypass starting from junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala dc 0.000 and ending at junc. with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo dc 16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance stage for 4 laning of guna biaora section from km. 223.130 to km. 316.630 of nh-46 old nh 3 in the state of mp on bot toll on dbfot pattern under nhdp phase iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance stage for 4 laning of guna biaora section from km. 223.130 to km. 316.630 of nh-46 old nh 3 in the state of mp on bot toll on dbfot pattern under nhdp phase iv
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o-m period of 6l samakhiyali-gandhidham section nh-8a from km 306.000 to km 362.160 in the state of gujarat d as bot (toll) on dbfot under nhdp phase v.
Independent engineer services during o-m period of 6l samakhiyali-gandhidham section nh-8a from km 306.000 to km 362.160 in the state of gujarat d as bot (toll) on dbfot under nhdp phase v.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage for four laning of hyderabad-yadgiri section of nh 163 (old nh-202) from km.18.600 to km.54.000 in the states of telangana under nhdp phase iii on design, build, inance, operate and
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage for four laning of hyderabad-yadgiri section of nh 163 (old nh-202) from km.18.600 to km.54.000 in the states of telangana under nhdp phase iii on design, build, inance, operate and
Read moreIe for construction of 6 lane zirakpur bypass (starting from junction with nh7 (zirakpur patiala) (dc 0.000) and ending at junction with nh5 (zirakpur parwanoo) (dc 16.800) (total length 19.200 km) in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Ie for construction of 6 lane zirakpur bypass (starting from junction with nh7 (zirakpur patiala) (dc 0.000) and ending at junction with nh5 (zirakpur parwanoo) (dc 16.800) (total length 19.200 km) in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo pattern
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management of zirakpur to patiala section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km. 0.000 to km. 50.000 under nhdp-iv in the state of punjab.
Operation and maintenance including incident management of zirakpur to patiala section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km. 0.000 to km. 50.000 under nhdp-iv in the state of punjab.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo 3rd call
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 6 laning of krishnagiri walajahpet section of nh 48 (old nh 46) from km.0.000 to km.148.300 in the state of tamil nadu under nhdp phase v d as bot (toll) under dbfo 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type