Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo 16x12 Inch With Print Glossy Lamination For Info Room,Courses Board 2x3 Ft,Motivation Quotes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3614235 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises | - | 08-07-2023 12:42:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER | - | 07-07-2023 12:55:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S M International | - | 07-07-2023 13:49:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S M International( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo 16x12 inch with print glossy lamination for info room,Courses Board 2x3 ft,Motivation Quotes | 145320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo 16x12 inch with print glossy lamination for info room,Courses Board 2x3 ft,Motivation Quotes | 166050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NETMASTER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo 16x12 inch with print glossy lamination for info room,Courses Board 2x3 ft,Motivation Quotes | 185150.00 | L3 |