Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Towel Stand,So In C Photo Print,Photo So In C For Motivation Hall,Photo With Frame 35x55 Sanu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5257873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURNA TRADE VENTURES | - | 09-08-2024 12:52:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2024 11:58:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROHINA CORPORATION | - | 10-08-2024 17:55:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SALASAR SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-08-2024 10:57:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURNA TRADE VENTURES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hand Towel Stand,So-in-C photo print,Photo So-in-C for motivation hall,Photo with frame 35x55 Sanu | 91891.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SALASAR SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hand Towel Stand,So-in-C photo print,Photo So-in-C for motivation hall,Photo with frame 35x55 Sanu | 94505.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROHINA CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hand Towel Stand,So-in-C photo print,Photo So-in-C for motivation hall,Photo with frame 35x55 Sanu | 98198.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hand Towel Stand,So-in-C photo print,Photo So-in-C for motivation hall,Photo with frame 35x55 Sanu | 101743.00 | L4 |