Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Umbrella,Weighing Machine,Table Cloth,Foot Mat,Water Pipe,Wooden Photo Frame,Photo Frame,Hand Towel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4534114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 19:47:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE | - | 02-02-2024 19:53:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R K AGENCY | - | 02-02-2024 20:00:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 02-02-2024 19:56:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Umbrella,Weighing Machine,Table Cloth,Foot Mat,Water Pipe,Wooden Photo Frame,Photo Frame,Hand Towel | 148780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K AGENCY | Item Categories : Umbrella,Weighing Machine,Table Cloth,Foot Mat,Water Pipe,Wooden Photo Frame,Photo Frame,Hand Towel | 169060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Umbrella,Weighing Machine,Table Cloth,Foot Mat,Water Pipe,Wooden Photo Frame,Photo Frame,Hand Towel | 194700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Umbrella,Weighing Machine,Table Cloth,Foot Mat,Water Pipe,Wooden Photo Frame,Photo Frame,Hand Towel | 200330.00 | L4 |