Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Brijesh House To Patel House (Narua Bab Ka Mandir) Behata Zone 22 Ward 62. File No.862/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Brijesh House To Patel House (Narua Bab Ka Mandir) Behata Zone 22 Ward 62. File No.862/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/862/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Read more(cm infra) construction of bus stand work at behata zone 22 ward 62. file no. 392/23x3/3.
(cm infra) construction of bus stand work at behata zone 22 ward 62. file no. 392/23x3/3.
Read moreConst of cc road frm nandu bab hse to jagan patel house ward10
Const of cc road frm nandu baba hse to jagan patel house ward10
Read moreConstruction c.c. road and,nali brijesh dixit tubewell toward pump house mohalla kathgawan
Construction c.c. road and,nali brijesh dixit tubewell toward pump house mohalla kathgawan
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at mahaveer singh house to desraj house graam girgaon ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 455/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at mahaveer singh house to desraj house graam girgaon ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 455/23x3/6
Read moreConst. of c.c. road from chandan patel to shankar house at wn01
Const. of c.c. road from chandan patel to shankar house at wn01
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road and c.c. nali kashi pura ward no.62 zone 22 file no. 127/23x3/5
Construction of bitumen road and c.c. nali kashi pura ward no.62 zone 22 file no. 127/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pappu sen house to parsottam patel house in baghraj ward, sagar
Construction of c.c. road from pappu sen house to parsottam patel house in baghraj ward, sagar
Read moreCunstruction of c.c. road at dassu patel house to buddu choudhari house ward 05, patan, jbp
Cunstruction of c.c. road at dassu patel house to buddu choudhari house ward 05, patan, jbp
Read moreCunstruction of c.c. road at dassu patel house to buddu choudhari house ward 05, patan, jbp
Cunstruction of c.c. road at dassu patel house to buddu choudhari house ward 05, patan, jbp
Read moreof your Industry type