Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cm Infra) Construction Of Bus Stand Work At Behata Zone 22 Ward 62. File No. 392/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Cm Infra) Construction Of Bus Stand Work At Behata Zone 22 Ward 62. File No. 392/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/392/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 77040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gram sethari to vikrampur damar road zone 22 ward 62.file no.110/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gram sethari to vikrampur damar road zone 22 ward 62.file no.110/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at sai nagar to balaji puram zone no.22 ward no.62.file no.105/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at sai nagar to balaji puram zone no.22 ward no.62.file no.105/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at brijesh house to patel house (narua bab ka mandir) behata zone 22 ward 62. file no.862/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at brijesh house to patel house (narua bab ka mandir) behata zone 22 ward 62. file no.862/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain work at chandupura ward no 62 zone 22. file no.508/23x3/6.
Construction of cc drain work at chandupura ward no 62 zone 22. file no.508/23x3/6.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gulabpuri main road to dp and diffeerent streets zone 22 ward 61.file no.104/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gulabpuri main road to dp and diffeerent streets zone 22 ward 61.file no.104/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at graam bhatpura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.198/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at graam bhatpura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.198/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain work at chandupura ward no 62 zone 22. file no.508/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc drain work at chandupura ward no 62 zone 22. file no.508/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from mahadji chouraha to unth pul zone 12.file no.112/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from mahadji chouraha to unth pul zone 12.file no.112/23x3/5.
Read moreof your Industry type