Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lidocaine Or Lignocaine Hcl 2 Percent With Adrenaline Or Epinephrine With 1 Is To 80000 In 1 Point
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4298905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR KAY TRADERS | - | 15-12-2023 08:43:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHANA ALL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS | - | 16-12-2023 09:51:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 15-12-2023 21:23:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR KAY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lidocaine or Lignocaine HCL 2 percent with Adrenaline or Epinephrine with 1 is to 80000 in 1 point | 40155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lidocaine or Lignocaine HCL 2 percent with Adrenaline or Epinephrine with 1 is to 80000 in 1 point | 47760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHANA ALL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lidocaine or Lignocaine HCL 2 percent with Adrenaline or Epinephrine with 1 is to 80000 in 1 point | 48778.00 | L3 |