Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Work And Other Civil Misc. Maintenance Work At 33/11 Kv Substation Nagziri Under On M Circle Ujjain.
Description
Renovation Work And Other Civil Misc. Maintenance Work At 33/11 Kv Substation Nagziri Under On M Circle Ujjain.
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MPPKV_366769_1
Reference
Number
SEC/ UJN/ Dist./ WS / 2024-25/ TS-07/821 Dated 28/08/2024
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 5300
Tender Value -
Place Ujjain
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431373

Start Date September 04, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.