Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ibp 23/26 Completion Of Thampurankunnu Dwss In Kamakshi Grama Panchayath. General Civil Work 2025 26
Description
Ibp 23/26 Completion Of&Amp#X0d Thampurankunnu Dwss In Kamakshi Grama&Amp#X0d Panchayath. General Civil Work 2025 26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_779942_1
Reference
Number
01/25-26/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10592
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278195

Start Date July 29, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2025

Expired 392 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.