Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Metalic Pipe For Loco Main Transformer As Per Clw Specn No. Clw/Es/3/0253, Alt R Or Latest In Three Phase Locos. Each Consisting Of: (1) Pipe A 01 No (2) Pipe B 01 No (3) Pipe B1 01 No (4) Pipe C 01 No (5) Pipe D 01 No (6) Pipe F 01 No (7) Pipe G 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106503046 |
|
Reference Number |
02241011 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106503046/viewNitPdf_4749241.pdf |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreSet of metallic pipes for main transformer of 3-phase locos as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0253 alt-q. set consisting of 02 items as follows. (1)pipe b of clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-2/0253. qty/set. = 01 no. (2)pipe b1 of clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-3/0253. qty/set. = 01 no.,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of metallic pipes for main transformer of 3-phase locos as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0253 alt-q. set consisting of 02 items as follows. (1)pipe c of clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0253. qty/set. = 01 no. (2)pipe g of clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-7/0253. qty/set. = 01 no.,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of metallic pipes for main transformer of 3-phase locos as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0253 alt-q. set consisting of 07 items as follows. (1)pipe a . qty/set. = 01 no., (2)pipe b . qty/set. = 01 no., (3)pipe b1 . qty/set. = 01 no., (4)pipe c . qty/set. = 01 no., (5)pipe d . qty/set. = 01 no., (6)pipe f . qty/set. = 01 no., (7)pipe g . qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of steel loco nuts for wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/089 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe saddle 16pp for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw drawing no. clw/es/3/0038/sk-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor suspension unit for 3-phase loco f [motor suspension unit for 3-phase loco for wag-9/wap-7 locos as per clw s spec. no.- clw/ms/3/201 (alt.-2)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFault diagnostic tool for 3-phase locos as per clw specification no. clw / es/3/0527.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type