Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laptop Notebook,Interactive Panels With Cpu,Pa Speaker
Description
Organisation Revenue and Forest Department Maharashtra |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5280441
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 12, 2024 21:27
End Date
Expired 22/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

GUNJAN ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

2234640

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Santosh Virnath Kshirsagar
Department: Revenue And Forest Department Maharashtra
Organisation: Dypt Director Of Land Record Amravati Region

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIGITAL ELECTRO SYSTEMS Make : hp Model : HP 250 G9 i5 1235U Win11P 851213 wifi 15.6" 24-09-2024 16:35:35 N/A Qualified
2 GUNJAN ENTERPRISES Make : hp Model : HP 250 G9 i5 1235U Win11P 851213 wifi 15.6" 24-09-2024 15:24:50 N/A Qualified
3 KGS ENTERPRISES Make : hp Model : HP 250 G9 i5 1235U Win11P 851213 wifi 15.6" 24-09-2024 16:10:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GUNJAN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Laptop - Notebook,Interactive Panels with CPU,PA Speaker 2234640.00 L1
2 KGS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Laptop - Notebook,Interactive Panels with CPU,PA Speaker 2554995.00 L2
3 DIGITAL ELECTRO SYSTEMS Item Categories : Laptop - Notebook,Interactive Panels with CPU,PA Speaker 2580300.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Delta 65 Inch Display Interactive Panel with CPU with warranty 3 Years Delta Delta NovoTouch Series TK652i 1 ₹ 177000.000
hp Intel Core i5 15.6 Inch Laptop ( Windows 11 Professional ) hp HP 250 G9 i5 1235U Win11P 851213 wifi 15.6" 26 ₹ 2001740.000
ahuja Two Way PA Speaker, Warranty 1 Years ahuja ABA-5000 1 ₹ 55900.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise