Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patch Work In Km 0/0 To 2/090 Of Missing Link To Connect (Rb) Road Between Chinnapappuru To Garladinne Road In Anantapuramu District (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Intensive Patch Work In Km 0/0 To 2/090 Of Missing Link To Connect (Rb) Road Between Chinnapappuru To Garladinne Road In Anantapuramu District (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 762273 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.59/TO/2024-25, Dated 28.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 263 |
| EMD | 7403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patch work of kalluru - garladinne road from km.35/0 to 48/630 in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work of kalluru - garladinne road from km.35/0 to 48/630 in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai from km 0/0 to 6/510 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai from km 0/0 to 6/510 in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai from km 0/0 to 6/510 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai from km 0/0 to 6/510 in anantapuramu district
Read moreClearing of juliflora jungle in (1) garladinne - penakacherla road from km.0/0 to 22/810, (2) garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai km.0/0 to 6/510 and (3) nh-44 to nh-44 km.0/0 to 3/950 (garladinne town limits) in anantapuramu district
Clearing of juliflora jungle in (1) garladinne - penakacherla road from km.0/0 to 22/810, (2) garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai km.0/0 to 6/510 and (3) nh-44 to nh-44 km.0/0 to 3/950 (garladinne town limits) in anantapuramu district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work to the sh roads in (rb) section, kanekal in anantapuramu district
Providing intensive patch work to the sh roads in (rb) section, kanekal in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patch work from km.0/0 to 1/600 of gulimikondla ayacut road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work from km.0/0 to 1/600 of gulimikondla ayacut road in anantapuramu district
Read moreIntensive patch work in mdrs of (rb) section-ii, tadipatri in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Intensive patch work in mdrs of (rb) section-ii, tadipatri in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road missing link between madoon to connect pmgsy road chalalbagla 2nd call
Construction of road missing link between madoon to connect pmgsy road chalalbagla 2nd call
Read moreIntensive patch work to the road from km.0/0 to 0/8 and 3/6 to 7/0 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work to the road from km.0/0 to 0/8 and 3/6 to 7/0 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Read moreUrgent repairs from km.0/0 to 10/0 of anantapuramu bypass to kanaganapalli road in anantapuramu district
Urgent repairs from km.0/0 to 10/0 of anantapuramu bypass to kanaganapalli road in anantapuramu district
Read moreof your Industry type