Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Garladinne Penakacherla Road To Pothurai From Km 0/0 To 6/510 In Anantapuramu District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Garladinne Penakacherla Road To Pothurai From Km 0/0 To 6/510 In Anantapuramu District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 815423 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.2/SE/TO/ATP/2025-26, Dated 17.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4563 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai from km 0/0 to 6/510 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai from km 0/0 to 6/510 in anantapuramu district
Read moreClearing of juliflora jungle in (1) garladinne - penakacherla road from km.0/0 to 22/810, (2) garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai km.0/0 to 6/510 and (3) nh-44 to nh-44 km.0/0 to 3/950 (garladinne town limits) in anantapuramu district
Clearing of juliflora jungle in (1) garladinne - penakacherla road from km.0/0 to 22/810, (2) garladinne - penakacherla road to pothurai km.0/0 to 6/510 and (3) nh-44 to nh-44 km.0/0 to 3/950 (garladinne town limits) in anantapuramu district
Read more(a) improvements to anantapuramu byepass road to kanaganipalli road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in anantapuramu district (b) improvements to road from km. 8/6 to 11/2 of anantapuramu to dharmavaram via chigicherla road in anantapuramu district
(a) improvements to anantapuramu byepass road to kanaganipalli road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in anantapuramu district (b) improvements to road from km. 8/6 to 11/2 of anantapuramu to dharmavaram via chigicherla road in anantapuramu district
Read moreIntensive patch work of kalluru - garladinne road from km.35/0 to 48/630 in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work of kalluru - garladinne road from km.35/0 to 48/630 in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to the road from km.0/0 - 12/0 of garladinne - burugula - kona road in nandyal district
Improvements to the road from km.0/0 - 12/0 of garladinne - burugula - kona road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to rayadurg - bellary road from km 6/0 to 21/5 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to riding surface to rayadurg - bellary road from km 6/0 to 21/5 in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to kalyandurg - madakasira road from km 2/0 to 13/0 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to kalyandurg - madakasira road from km 2/0 to 13/0 in anantapuramu district
Read moreof your Industry type