Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Mcb 02 Amps, 2 Pole 🔌 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Mcb (Miniature Circuit Breaker) 02 Amps, 2 Pole. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Mcb, Miniature Circuit Breaker, Procurement, Railway Ministry, Government Tender, Electrical Equipment, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb 02 Amps,2 Pole
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106322040 |
|
Reference Number |
LR245151 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106322040/viewNitPdf_4543096.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreDomluru ttmc gs-02
Domluru ttmc general stall-02, area-321 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,644, emd rs.17,271, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-02
Jayanagar bus station general stall-02, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.83,569, emd rs.50,991, license period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus station gs-02
Hoskote bus station general stall-02, area-90 sq.ft, mlf rs.4,532, emd rs.3,457, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-02
Bidadi bus station general stall-02, area-120 sq.ft, emd rs.21,022, emd rs.16,034, license period 6 years
Read moreN r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreRepair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreof your Industry type