Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scalp Vein Set Size 22
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106492505 |
|
Reference Number |
H2242041 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106492505/viewNitPdf_4736397.pdf |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-gs13(open space) pf-22(d38-d39)
Kbs-gs13(open space) pf-22 (d38-d39), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.1,68,377, emd rs.1,02,738,license period 6 years
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type