Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lg Refrigerator 185 Ltr B199 Gcbb,Washing Machine Lg 655 Kse Fully Auto Top Lod,Luminous Inverter Wit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 12:39:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | C T ELECTRICAL ENGINEER | - | 04-02-2024 17:15:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 12-02-2024 12:35:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | s.k.s.traders | - | 12-02-2024 11:44:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | s.k.s.traders | Item Categories : LG Refrigerator 185 Ltr B199GCBB,Washing Machine LG 655KSE Fully Auto Top Lod,Luminous Inverter wit | 185640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LG Refrigerator 185 Ltr B199GCBB,Washing Machine LG 655KSE Fully Auto Top Lod,Luminous Inverter wit | 667726.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HANAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LG Refrigerator 185 Ltr B199GCBB,Washing Machine LG 655KSE Fully Auto Top Lod,Luminous Inverter wit | 690726.00 | L3 |