Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Direct Cool Single Door Lg Refrigerator 185 Ltrs,Frost Free Double Door Lg Refrigerator 291 Ltrs,Vo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4214172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 26-11-2023 18:06:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 26-11-2023 18:13:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 26-11-2023 18:21:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Direct Cool Single Door LG Refrigerator 185 Ltrs,Frost Free Double Door LG Refrigerator 291 Ltrs,Vo | 155410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Direct Cool Single Door LG Refrigerator 185 Ltrs,Frost Free Double Door LG Refrigerator 291 Ltrs,Vo | 157320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Universal Traders (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Direct Cool Single Door LG Refrigerator 185 Ltrs,Frost Free Double Door LG Refrigerator 291 Ltrs,Vo | 159680.00 | L3 |
Direct cool single door lg refrigerator 185 ltr,frost free double door lg refrigerator 291 ltrs,vol
Read more
Single door direct cool refrigerator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle door direct cool refrigerator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDirect cool single door refrigerator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrost free refrigerator,direct cool refrigerator,convection microwave,solo microwave,pillar room he
Read more
Frost free refrigerator,direct cool refrigerator,convection microwave,solo microwave,pillar room he
Read more
3 star direct cool single door refrigerator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 star direct cool single door refrigerator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type