Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Door Refrigerator Frost Free 300 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557758 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5104 WET CANTEEN | - | 21-06-2023 20:10:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. | - | 21-06-2023 18:50:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 12:04:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | K. G. N. ENTERPRISE | - | 13-06-2023 21:16:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Double Door Refrigerator Frost Free 300 Ltr | 36900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | 5104 WET CANTEEN | Item Categories : Double Door Refrigerator Frost Free 300 Ltr | 39499.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K. G. N. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Double Door Refrigerator Frost Free 300 Ltr | 39900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Double Door Refrigerator Frost Free 300 Ltr | 44650.00 | L4 |
400 l double door frost free refrigerator,300 l double door frost free refrigerator,3 digit rough b
Read more
Frost free refrigerator double door.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrost-free double door refrigerator of capacity 300-320 liters etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of double door frost free refrigerator 280litres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of double door frost free refrigerator 280litres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of double door frost free refrigerator 280litres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDirect cool single door lg refrigerator 185 ltr,frost free double door lg refrigerator 291 ltrs,vol
Read more
255 ltr 4 star frost free double door refrigerator as per specification enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type