Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Katlahri 6.274 Const. Of Street From H/O Lakhmeri To H/0 Saheb Singh
|
| Description |
Katlahri, Scheme Vagny, Const. Of Street From H/O Lakhmeri To H/0 Saheb Singh At Vill Katlahri, Block Shahabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_361445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C19F835B BAC5 4D59 941E C20E5A94250F694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATLAHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=436990 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Katlahri 6.274 const. of street from h/o lakhmeri to h/0 saheb singh at vill- katlahri, block- shahabad
Katlahri, scheme- vagny, const. of street from h/o lakhmeri to h/0 saheb singh at vill- katlahri, block- shahabad
Read moreConst of street from chruni road to h/o ex. sarpanch raghubir singh at vill. katlahri scheme - vagy block - shahabad
Const of street from chruni road to h/o ex. sarpanch raghubir singh at vill. katlahri scheme - vagy block - shahabad
Read moreConst of street h/o rajkuma.s/o umed singh to h/o karan singh s/o tindi village kulasi.
Const of street h/o rajkumar s/o umed singh to h/o karan singh s/o tindi village kulasi.
Read moreConst. of ilpb street from h/o raj singh to h/o sher singh w.no 13, julana
Const. of ilpb street from h/o raj singh to h/o sher singh w.no 13, julana
Read moreConst. of ilpb street from h/o raj singh to h/o sher singh w.no 13, julana
Const. of ilpb street from h/o raj singh to h/o sher singh w.no 13, julana
Read moreConst. of street from h/o balwan singh paterkar to h/o mukhtyar singh at village - kaul
Const. of street from h/o balwan singh paterkar to h/o mukhtyar singh at village - kaul
Read moreConst. of street h/o prince to h/o tarsem singh w.no.3 dasuya.
Const. of street h/o prince to h/o tarsem singh w.no.3 dasuya..
Read moreConst of nala from h/0 rampal s/o bhrat singh to h/o kulvinder s/o balbir singh (munnarehri)
Const of nala from h/0 rampal s/o bhrat singh to h/o kulvinder s/o balbir singh (munnarehri)
Read moreConst of nala from h/0 rampal s/o bhrat singh to h/o kulvinder s/o balbir singh (munnarehri)
Const of nala from h/0 rampal s/o bhrat singh to h/o kulvinder s/o balbir singh (munnarehri)
Read moreConst of nala from h/0 rampal s/o bhrat singh to h/o kulvinder s/o balbir singh (munnarehri)
Const of nala from h/0 rampal s/o bhrat singh to h/o kulvinder s/o balbir singh (munnarehri)
Read moreof your Industry type