Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 003 65 Ml Color Ink Set,Epson Ink 001 65 Ml Color Ink Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618910 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 13:25:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 06-07-2023 19:04:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 11:18:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HANS RAJ | - | 28-06-2023 14:53:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 06-07-2023 14:44:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Urmila | - | 28-06-2023 14:39:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 65 ML Color Ink Set,Epson Ink 001 65 ml Color Ink Set | 39940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANS RAJ (MII) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 65 ML Color Ink Set,Epson Ink 001 65 ml Color Ink Set | 41700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Urmila (MII) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 003 65 ML Color Ink Set,Epson Ink 001 65 ml Color Ink Set | 42200.00 | L3 |