Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson 001 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson 003 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson Ink Original Set 00
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4680777
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 17:52
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 01-03-2024 20:06:17 MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-02-2024 17:12:09 MSE Disqualified
3 ESHANI TRADING - 29-02-2024 17:08:56 MSE Disqualified
4 JALARAM TREDARS - 02-03-2024 18:36:14 MSE Disqualified
5 LOREX INFOTECH - 04-03-2024 11:03:19 MSE Disqualified
6 M/S JBK TRADERS - 04-03-2024 09:13:27 N/A Qualified
7 M/S POOJA SALES CORP. - 04-03-2024 08:47:15 MSE Qualified
8 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 24-02-2024 17:11:59 MSE Disqualified
9 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 27-02-2024 13:38:43 MSE Disqualified
10 SOURABH TRADERS - 04-03-2024 08:36:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SOURABH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Epson 001 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson 003 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson Ink Original Set 00 26989.99 L1
2 M/S POOJA SALES CORP. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Epson 001 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson 003 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson Ink Original Set 00 45350.00 L2
3 M/S JBK TRADERS Item Categories : Epson 001 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson 003 Ink Original Set All Color,Epson Ink Original Set 00 46700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise