Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Rcc Drain In Prabhag No 15 From Mominpura Tpoint To Ratnawar House At Aheri
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Rcc Drain In Prabhag No 15 From Mominpura Tpoint To Ratnawar House At Aheri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_942578_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NPA/175/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N.P.AHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreof your Industry type