Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 311 Vilayatoor G L P School Toilet Construction In Meppayur Gp
|
| Description |
Vilayatoor G L P School Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_830869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MPR/70/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEPPAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426014 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 project no 242 toilet complex for meppayur higher secondary school in meppayur gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 63 manjakulam l p school road marutheri paramb l p school road naveekaranam in meppayur gp ward 14
Road concrete tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 29 kayalad l p school road renovation in meppayur gp ward 7
Road tarring,irish
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 53 thacharkandi thazhe narakkod l p school road rennovation in meppayur gp ward 13
Road tarring irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp toilet construction in puttad g l p school-78/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp toilet&#x0d construction in puttad g l p&#x0d school-78/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet construction in g l p school konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet&#x0d construction in g l p school&#x0d konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Read moreAnnual plan2025 26 project no 308 manjakulam narakkod l p school road renovation in meppayur gp ward 14
Tarring irish
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 164 munooramkandi keezhpayur u p school road renovation in meppayur gp ward 3
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 81 baby friendly toilet in anganavas in meppayur gp
Baby friendly toilet in anganavas
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 498/23-24 meppadam g l p school toilet construction ward 16 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 498/23-24 meppadam g l&#x0d p school toilet construction ward 16 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type