Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain At Bachhanari Bandh Gora Kalitala To Sechkhal Mouza Bachhanari Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Tied (S) Fund Activity Id 110601838 Of 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain At Bachhanari Bandh Gora Kalitala To Sechkhal Mouza Bachhanari Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Tied (S) Fund&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 110601838 Of 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
023/15th FC/Tied(S)/Moloy-I/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BACHHANARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500501 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of uc bullah pilling of tantpukur and choto pukur 5 mouza- bachhanari under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-untied fund
Construction of uc bullah pilling of tantpukur and choto pukur 5 mouza- bachhanari under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreInstalation of submersible at moloypur mondal para s 11 mouza- moloypur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied (dw) fund activity id 110863983 of 2025-26
Instalation of submersible at moloypur mondal para s 11 mouza- moloypur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied (dw) fund&#x0d activity id 110863983 of 2025-26
Read moreSwm(segrigation shed) at purba haripur sansad-v, vi, mouza- purba haripur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund activity id 96778527 of 2024-25
Swm(segrigation shed) at purba haripur sansad-v, vi, mouza- purba haripur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d activity id 96778527 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalitala to sanatan malik house at ghargohal s-viii sansad-vii, viii, mouza- ghargohal under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-untied fund (activity code 96815134 of 2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from kalitala to sanatan malik house at ghargohal s-viii sansad-vii, viii, mouza- ghargohal under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-untied fund&#x0d (activity code 96815134 of 2024-25)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform,filter chamber and drain at balia samsan sansad-ix, mouza- balia under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund (activity code 96800274 of 2024-25)
Sinking of tubewell with platform,filter chamber and drain at balia samsan sansad-ix, mouza- balia under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d (activity code 96800274 of 2024-25)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform,filter chamber and drain at balia samsan sansad-ix, mouza- balia under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund (activity code 96800274 of 2024-25)
Sinking of tubewell with platform,filter chamber and drain at balia samsan sansad-ix, mouza- balia under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d (activity code 96800274 of 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from mansur mallick house to rafik pond at moloypur sansad-xiv, mouza- moloypur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund (activity id 96797401 of 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drain from mansur mallick house to rafik pond at moloypur sansad-xiv, mouza- moloypur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d (activity id 96797401 of 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from po kalitala to lo chandi mondal at sansad 5 mouza talpur (activity id-95005905)
Construction of pucca drain from po kalitala to lo chandi mondal at sansad 5 mouza talpur (activity id-95005905)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, filter chamber and drain beside gobinda santra house at ghargohal sansad-vii, viii, mouza- ghargohal under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund (activity id 96787723 of 2024-25)
Sinking of tubewell with platform, filter chamber and drain beside gobinda santra house at ghargohal sansad-vii, viii, mouza- ghargohal under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d (activity id 96787723 of 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain chatla tola to anil mondal chong gora rana paschim (mouza - rana , jl. no.- 176 ) (activity code - 97962884)
Construction of pucca drain chatla tola to anil mondal chong gora rana paschim (mouza - rana , jl. no.- 176 ) (activity code - 97962884)
Read moreof your Industry type