Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Uc Bullah Pilling Of Tantpukur And Choto Pukur 5 Mouza Bachhanari Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Uc Bullah Pilling Of Tantpukur And Choto Pukur 5 Mouza Bachhanari Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017674_5 |
|
Reference Number |
021/15th FC/UnTied/Moloy-I/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BACHHANARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500455 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of uc bullah pilling of tantpukur and choto pukur at bachhanari out of v sfc fund (activity code 98352887 of 2024-25)
Construction of uc bullah pilling of tantpukur and choto pukur at bachhanari out of v sfc fund&#x0d (activity code 98352887 of 2024-25)
Read moreConst uc bullah pilling rajat bairagi at kahankia
Const uc bullah pilling rajat bairagi at kahankia
Read moreUc bolla (bullah) piling at nemora pukur at village palishgram
Road protection work with bullah pilling
Read moreUc bolla (bullah) piling at shib gore pukur at village palishgram
Pilling work for road protection
Read moreConst of uc bullah pilling at haripada biswas pond side at goalbathan
Const of uc bullah pilling at haripada biswas pond side at goalbathan
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at bachhanari bandh gora kalitala to sechkhal mouza- bachhanari under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied (s) fund activity id 110601838 of 2025-26
Construction of pucca drain at bachhanari bandh gora kalitala to sechkhal mouza- bachhanari under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied (s) fund&#x0d activity id 110601838 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of uc pilling at khenjur pukur at sahapur village
Construction of uc pilling at khenjur pukur at sahapur village&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bullah pilling at jolar pukur at sansad iv bhagabatipur gp
Construction of bullah pilling at jolar pukur at sansad iv bhagabatipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type