Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submersible At Moloypur Mondal Para S 11 Mouza Moloypur Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Tied (Dw) Fund Activity Id 110863983 Of 2025 26
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submersible At Moloypur Mondal Para S 11 Mouza Moloypur Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Tied (Dw) Fund&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 110863983 Of 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017693_3 |
|
Reference Number |
022/15th FC/Tied(DW)/Moloy-I/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOLOYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500488 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from mansur mallick house to rafik pond at moloypur sansad-xiv, mouza- moloypur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund (activity id 96797401 of 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drain from mansur mallick house to rafik pond at moloypur sansad-xiv, mouza- moloypur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d (activity id 96797401 of 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 68390225
Construction of a drain at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 68390225
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at moloypur mouza under moloypur i gp activity code 70852737
Construction of community toilet at moloypur mouza under moloypur i gp activity code 70852737
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529971
Sinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529971
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529345
Sinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529345
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at moloypur mouza under moloypur i gp activity code 70852737
Construction of community toilet at moloypur mouza under moloypur i gp activity code 70852737
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 68390225
Construction of a drain at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 68390225
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529345
Sinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529345
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529971
Sinking of submersible pump at mouza moloypur under moloypur i gp activity code 69529971
Read moreSwm(segrigation shed) at purba haripur sansad-v, vi, mouza- purba haripur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund activity id 96778527 of 2024-25
Swm(segrigation shed) at purba haripur sansad-v, vi, mouza- purba haripur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d activity id 96778527 of 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type