Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 160/23 Ambattukandam Drinking Water Supply Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 160/23 Ambattukandam Drinking Water Supply Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no.160 chengod vadakkumuri borewell 2023-24-pro no.160-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no.160 chengod vadakkumuri borewell 2023-24-pro&#x0d no.160-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-131/23-24-harithagiri drinking water supply scheme-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-132/23-24-mattikkunnu drinking water supply scheme-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 94/23 24 purapuzha gp maintenance of kannadikandam ambattukandam road in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan 94/23 24 purapuzha gp maintenance of kannadikandam ambattukandam road in ward 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bangladesh drinking water supply scheme nedumkandam bp plan 2022-23 bangladesh drinking water supply scheme karunapuram gp general civil work
Annual plan-bangladesh drinking water supply scheme nedumkandam bp plan 2022-23 bangladesh drinking water supply scheme karunapuram gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bangladesh drinking water supply scheme nedumkandam bp plan 2022-23 bangladesh drinking water supply scheme karunapuram gp general civil work
Annual plan-bangladesh drinking water supply scheme nedumkandam bp plan 2022-23 bangladesh drinking water supply scheme karunapuram gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5- pro no 160/23-24- munroethuruthu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5- pro no 160/23-24- munroethuruthu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 160/23-24-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 160/23-24-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type