Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Amlapal (19339210829) Under Dheko Gp.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Amlapal (19339210829) Under Dheko Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568044_6 |
|
Reference Number |
6120/Rai |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 26598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raipur Development Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at bahagara (19339200305) under sonagara gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at bahagara (19339200305) under sonagara gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at kenduapara (19339210118) under mandalkuli gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at kenduapara (19339210118) under mandalkuli gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at sarigari (19339210103) under mandalkuli gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at sarigari (19339210103) under mandalkuli gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at s.s.pur ii (19339210317) under s.s.pur gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at s.s.pur ii (19339210317) under s.s.pur gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at s.s.pur e.para (19339210321) under s.s.pur gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at s.s.pur e.para (19339210321) under s.s.pur gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at lurka ii (19339210705) under melera gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at lurka ii (19339210705) under melera gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at katgura s. para (19339200414) under sonagara gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at katgura s. para (19339200414) under sonagara gp.
Read moreof your Industry type