Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Culvert In Murugarpalayam At Melchettipattu Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Fund 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Culvert In Murugarpalayam At Melchettipattu Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Fund 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_352706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BA2/2601/2021 DT-31/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, TIRUVANNAMALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc deck slab culvert adc colony in uchimalaikuppam panchayat. in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district under pmagy 2022-23.
Construction of rcc deck slab culvert adc colony in uchimalaikuppam panchayat. in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district under pmagy 2022-23.
Read moreProviding cc pavement at adc colony in melchettipattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under nnt 2023-24
Providing cc pavement at adc colony in melchettipattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under nnt 2023-24
Read moreProviding cc pavement at kottamettu street near eri wier in meyyur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mines fund 2022-23
Providing cc pavement at kottamettu street near eri wier in meyyur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mines fund 2022-23
Read moreLeveling and improvements to punalkadu dump yard at devanandal panchayat in package no.tvm/2022-23/342 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under district mines fund
Leveling and improvements to punalkadu dump yard at devanandal panchayat in package no.tvm/2022-23/342 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under district mines fund
Read moreRenovation of kitchen shed in su.pappampadi panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under sids 2022-23
Renovation of kitchen shed in su.pappampadi panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under sids 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert marriyamman kovil street in endal panchayatof tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under general fund - 2023-2024
Construction of rcc culvert marriyamman kovil street in endal panchayatof tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under general fund - 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert marriyamman kovil street in endal panchayatof tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under general fund - 2023-2024
Construction of rcc culvert marriyamman kovil street in endal panchayatof tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under general fund - 2023-2024
Read moreP.n.patty town panchayat, salem district general fund 2022-23
Extention of pipe line from kadyampatti booster station tothottilpatti glr in p.n patty town panchayat
Read moreP.n.patty town panchayat, salem district 2022-23 general fund
Formation of earthen road with retaining wall at ward no 7 karuppu reddiyur vandikkaran area in p.n patty town panchayat.
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 p.n.patty town panchayat, salem district
Formation of earthen road with retaining wall at ward no.7 karuppu reddiyur vandikkaran area in p.n patty town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type