Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 94 23 24 Iyenkallu Colony Road Kana Nirmanam,Cherupuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 94 23 24 Iyenkallu Colony Road Kana Nirmanam,Cherupuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587352_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 129 23 24 cherupuzha gp koluvalli pakal veed nirmanam general civil work
Annual plan pro no 129 23 24 cherupuzha gp koluvalli pakal veed nirmanam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 54 23 24 cherupuzha gp kunderi colony road retarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 54 23 24 cherupuzha gp kunderi colony road retarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 106 23 24 cherupuzha gp kundayam colony road concrete general civil work
Annual plan pro no 106 23 24 cherupuzha gp kundayam colony road concrete general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAannual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Annual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam road nirmanam ward 3 project number 57 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam road nirmanam ward 3 project number 57 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type