Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mlkm Gp Proj No.323 Rennovation Of Kayyoorikkal Chelachuvad Road In W 17 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mlkm Gp Proj No.323 Rennovation Of Kayyoorikkal Chelachuvad Road In W 17 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728195_9 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168873 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mlkm gp proj no.92/26-pariyaram puthookkattil road concreting w-3-general civil wor
General-mlkm gp proj no.92/26-pariyaram puthookkattil road concreting w-3-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mlkm gp proj no.123/26-anikkadu mannookkunnu road retarring w-3-general civil work
General-mlkm gp proj no.123/26-anikkadu mannookkunnu road retarring w-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mlkm gp proj no.118/25-maintenance of homeo hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-mlkm gp proj no.118/25-maintenance of homeo hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-323/2023-2024 -ottathengu kaalapoottukandam road rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-323/2023-2024 -ottathengu&#x0d kaalapoottukandam road&#x0d rennovation-general civil work-in&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-531/26-puthuppadi gp - rennovation of pullanjimedu thazhe vanabhoomi road-w-17-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mlkm gp proj no.283/26-improvements of panchayathpady taxi stand road in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-mlkm gp proj no.283/26-improvements of panchayathpady taxi stand road in ward 7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-626/25-puduppadi gp - rennovation for engapuzha nalekra road. phase.2 w-17-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 17 - thalakkad gp chalinilam road-17-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 17 - thalakkad gp chalinilam road-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work retender
Annual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri &#x0d road rennovation in vallikkunnu &#x0d gp general civil work retender
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kadambur gp-89/25-26-jukkispark kundanchalil road rennovation-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kadambur gp-89/25-26-jukkispark kundanchalil road rennovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type